Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Umbraculavites {| class="wikitable" |+ Draconic Experience Chart !Trait||Cost |- |New Ability||4 |- |New Background||4 |- |New Numina or Path||7 |- |New Ritual||rating of...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Numina or Path||current rating X 7 | |Numina or Path||current rating X 7 | ||
|- | |||
|Endowments||current rating X 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 6 May 2019
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Ability | 4 |
| New Background | 4 |
| New Numina or Path | 7 |
| New Ritual | rating of ritual |
| Willpower | current rating |
| Background | current rating X 3 |
| Talents & Skills | current rating X 2 |
| Knowledges | current rating X 3 |
| Attribute | current rating X 3 |
| Numina or Path | current rating X 7 |
| Endowments | current rating X 8 |