Umbraculavites' Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Umbraculavites {| class="wikitable" |+ Experience Earned !Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session XP |- ||11/05/18||13||<br>||<br> |- ||11/30/18||10||-3 for Deme...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||19/04/17||0|| -2 for Archery 2||<br> | ||19/04/17||0|| -2 for Archery 2||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||19/05/05||6||||+6 x RP/L/H/S/D/W<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 6 May 2019
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05/18 | 13 | ||
| 11/30/18 | 10 | -3 for Demesne • | |
| 12/01/18 | 13 | +3 x RP/L/S | |
| 12/07/18 | 6 | -7 for Willpower 8 | |
| 12/07/18 | 2 | -4 for Ride 3 | |
| 12/07/18 | 0 | -2 for Interrogation 2 | |
| 19/01/06 | 2 | +2 x RP/L | |
| 19-02-03 | 0 | -2 for Hypnotism 2 | |
| 19/02/24 | 2 | +2 x RP/L | |
| 19/03/10 | 4 | +2 x RP/L | |
| 19/03/31 | 0 | -4 & -3 from remaining Auspex experience for Astral Projection 2 | |
| 19/04/07 | 0 | -3 from Aggregate experience for Primal-Urge 1 | |
| 19/04/07 | 2 | +2 x RP/L | |
| 19/04/07 | 2 | -12 from remaining experience for Interrogation 3 and Subterfuge 5 | |
| 19/04/17 | 2 | -4 from remaining experience for Enigmas 1 | |
| 19/04/17 | 2 | -4 from remaining experience for Flying 1 | |
| 19/04/17 | 2 | -2 from remaining experience for the Advantage: Unaging | |
| 19/04/17 | 0 | -2 for Archery 2 | |
| 19/05/05 | 6 | +6 x RP/L/H/S/D/W |