Body Magick: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | {| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="col"| | !scope="col"|Feat in Question | ||
!scope="col"| | !scope="col"|Spheres | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:25, 10 June 2017
| Feat in Question | Spheres |
|---|---|
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 20 |