Crafting Wonders: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Mage Information") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Mage Information]] | ;[[Mage Information]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"|Successes | |||
!scope="col"|Effects | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:32, 10 June 2017
| Successes | Effects |
|---|---|
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 |