Eltargrimm Shanareth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Faerun X Notorious NPC's X Tianna") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Faerun]] X [[Notorious NPC's]] X [[Tianna]] | ;[[Faerun]] X [[Notorious NPC's]] X [[Tianna]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"| Ability | |||
!scope="col"| Score | |||
!scope="col"| Modifiers | |||
!scope="col"| | |||
!scope="col"| | |||
!scope="col"| HD | |||
!scope="col"| Race | |||
|- | |||
|Strength | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 18d4 | |||
| Elf | |||
|- | |||
|Intelligence | |||
|18 | |||
|7th | |||
|9th | |||
|85% | |||
!scope="col"| HP | |||
!scope="col"| Sex | |||
|- | |||
|Wisdom | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| AC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Constitution | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charisma | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:41, 3 July 2015
| Ability | Score | Modifiers | HD | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength | 14 | 18d4 | Elf | |||
| Intelligence | 18 | 7th | 9th | 85% | HP | Sex |
| Wisdom | 14 | 45 | Male | |||
| Dexterity | 14 | AC | ||||
| Constitution | 12 | 3 | ||||
| Charisma | 15 |