Tremen's Weapons: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
;[[Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics]]
;[[Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics]]


;1 long heavy knife<br>
;2 shuriken taken from Pietro<br>
;1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro<br>
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3"
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3"
|-
|-
Line 53: Line 48:
|
|
| 1
| 1
|
| 44
| 44
|
|
Line 66: Line 62:
|
|
| 1
| 1
|
|
|
|
| 6
|
| Str+1
|
| Pocket
|
|
|-
|-
| Butterfly knife
| Butterfly knife
|
|
| 1
| 1
|
|
|
| 6
|
| Str+ 3
|
| Pocket
|
|
|-
|-
| Shuriken
| Shuriken
|
|
| 2
| 2
|
|
|
| 7
|
| Dex+2
|
|Pocket
|
|
|-
| Machete
|
| 1
|
|
|
| 6
|
| Str+ 4
|
| Jacket
|
|
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:08, 11 March 2015

Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics
Weapon Number Possessed Caliber Difficulty Damage Hide Ability Magazine Capacity
Sig Saur P220 1 .45 ACP 6 5: 3: 7 Jacket 30
Ingram Mac 10 2 9 MM 6 4: 3/FA Jacket 35
Heavy Caliber Revolver 1 44 6 7: 5: 7 Jacket 5
Short folding razor knife 1 6 Str+1 Pocket
Butterfly knife 1 6 Str+ 3 Pocket
Shuriken 2 7 Dex+2 Pocket
Machete 1 6 Str+ 4 Jacket