Tremen's Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics]] | ;[[Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics]] | ||
;1 long heavy knife<br> | ;1 long heavy knife<br> | ||
| Line 12: | Line 6: | ||
;2 shuriken taken from Pietro<br> | ;2 shuriken taken from Pietro<br> | ||
;1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro<br> | ;1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro<br> | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"| Weapon | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Caliber | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Difficulty | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Damage | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Hide Ability | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Magazine Capacity | |||
|- | |||
| Sig Saur P220 | |||
| | |||
|.45 ACP | |||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| 5: 3: 7 | |||
| | |||
| Jacket | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|2 Ingram Mac 10 6: 4: 3/FA: J: 35 | |||
| | |||
| 9 MM | |||
| | |||
| 6: 4: 3/FA | |||
| | |||
| Jacket | |||
| | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 short folding razor knife. | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Caliber Revolver | |||
| | |||
| 44 | |||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| 7: 5: 7 | |||
| | |||
| Jacket | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:42, 10 March 2015
- 1 long heavy knife
- 1 heavy pistol taken from Mario
- 2 shuriken taken from Pietro
- 1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro
| Weapon | Caliber | Difficulty | Damage | Hide Ability | Magazine Capacity | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sig Saur P220 | .45 ACP | 6 | 5: 3: 7 | Jacket | 30 | |||||
| 2 Ingram Mac 10 6: 4: 3/FA: J: 35 | 9 MM | 6: 4: 3/FA | Jacket | 35 | ||||||
| 1 short folding razor knife. | ||||||||||
| Heavy Caliber Revolver | 44 | 6 | 7: 5: 7 | Jacket | 5 |