Brian's Notes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <s>7</s> | | <s>7</s> | ||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| <s>Melee</s> | |||
| 6 | |||
| <s>10</s> | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| <s>Throwing</s> | |||
| 4 | |||
| <s>6</s> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| Stamina | !scope="row"| Stamina | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| Intelligence | !scope="row"| Intelligence | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| [[Celerity]] | !scope="row"| [[Celerity]] | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | !scope="row" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | | 180 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:05, 21 November 2014
| Ability | Level | Exp |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | ||
| 1 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 4 | ||
| Stamina | 5 | 16 |
| Intelligence | 6 | 20 |
| Celerity | 5 | 28 |
| Path of Transformation | 4 | 12 |
| Dexterity | 6 | 20 |
| Dodge | 5 | 8 |
| Throwing | 5 | 8 |
| Potence | 4 | 21 |
| Path of Transformation | 5 | 16 |
| Wits | 7 | 24 |
| Total | 180 | |