Matthias Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2025/07/08|| 16<br>|| <br> || 3xp <br> | ||2025/07/08|| 16<br>|| <br> || 3xp <br> | ||
|- | |||
||2025/09/18|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | |||
|- | |||
||2025/00/00|| <br>|| <br> || <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 18 September 2025
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/05/07 | 3xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/05/21 | 6xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/06/03 | 9xp |
3xp | |
| 2025/06/17 | 13xp |
4xp | |
| 2025/07/08 | 16 |
3xp | |
| 2025/09/18 | |||
| 2025/00/00 |