The Others: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Luvall Jules -- German soldier, Brujah  ''{In Torpor}''||[[File:Luvall Jules.jpg|300px]]
|Luvall Jules -- German soldier, Brujah  ''{In Torpor}''||[[File:Luvall Jules.jpg|300px]]
|-
|}
{|
|-
|Simon Fiet ||
|-
|Anton Stavrou ||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Hired by [[Dimitri Zivisti]] to find Alexanders parts
Hired by [[Dimitri Zivisti]] to find Alexanders parts

Latest revision as of 00:06, 3 June 2025

Alexandria 1900
Kestrel Bartlett 5'6" Caitiff Kestrel Bartlett.jpg
Kilie Dane 5' 5" - Toreador - Child of Zenovia Blume, elder Kilie Dane.jpg
Braylon Tuff Ventrue {In Torpor} Braylon Tuff.jpg
Luvall Jules -- German soldier, Brujah {In Torpor} Luvall Jules.jpg
Simon Fiet
Anton Stavrou

Hired by Dimitri Zivisti to find Alexanders parts