Gillespi Giovanni: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Haven:''' ''Isle of Dogs Mansion'' || '''Coterie:''' ''None'' | | '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Haven:''' ''Isle of Dogs Mansion'' || '''Coterie:''' ''None'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Birth:''' 1410 || ''' | |'''Birth:''' 1410 || '''Embrace:''' 1435 ||'''Final Death:''' 1848 | ||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Weakness:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | | --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| Line 127: | Line 31: | ||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;"> | == '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>is Death''' == | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 6 April 2025
| Character: Gillespi | Nature: Architect | Clan: Giovanni |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Deviant | Generation 7th |
| Chronicle: London - PB | Concept: | Sire: Ambrogino Giovanni |
| Allegiance: [] | Haven: Isle of Dogs Mansion | Coterie: None |
| Birth: 1410 | Embrace: 1435 | Final Death: 1848 |
| --- | Weakness: [] | --- |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
His Death
Notes