Urlon of Uruk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
; '''[[Gangrel]]''' | ; '''[[Gangrel]]''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Sire's Image|center]||[[File:Urlon of Uruk.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Gangrel clan logo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Hughgard Esmer'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Visionary]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Gangrel]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Visionary]]''||'''Generation''' ''5th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Enoia]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth: ''' || '''Weakness:''' [] ||'''Embrace: ''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Bio== | |||
<span style="color:#800000;">'''Sobriquet:''' | <span style="color:#800000;">'''Sobriquet:''' | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 20 February 2025
| center] |
| |
| Character: Hughgard Esmer | Nature: Visionary | Clan: Gangrel |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Visionary | Generation 5th |
| Chronicle: [[]] | Concept: [] | Sire: Enoia |
| Allegiance: [] | Reservation: [] | Coterie: [] |
| Birth: | Weakness: [] | Embrace: |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
Bio
Sobriquet:
Appearance:
Behavior:
History:
His Final Death:
