M.F.- S.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| [[]] || - - -  
| [[]] || - - -  
|-
| [[Boat Handling]] || - - -
|-
|-
| [[Commerce]] || - - -  
| [[Commerce]] || - - -  
|-
| [[]] || - - -
|-
|-
| [[]] || - - -  
| [[]] || - - -  

Revision as of 16:34, 17 April 2024

Malken Fitzroy
SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS
Skill Specialization
[[]] - - -
Boat Handling - - -
Commerce - - -
[[]] - - -
[[]] - - -