Aces Tulhard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' ''????'' | |'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' ''????'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[ | |'''Chronicle:''' ''[[]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''????'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || | | '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || --- || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || '''Weakness:''' [] || --- | | --- || '''Weakness:''' [] || --- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | | ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | ||
Latest revision as of 20:35, 15 January 2024
St. Louis-X-Coven of the Mounds-X-Serpents of the Light-X-Sabbat
| center] | 300px] | center] |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | Clan: [bloodline] |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Generation ???? |
| Chronicle: [[]] | Concept: [] | Sire: ???? |
| Allegiance: [] | --- | Coterie: [] |
| --- | Weakness: [] | --- |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Bio
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events
Sobriquet: Aces (AKA: Anthony Mendoza)
Appearance: Slender handsome Hispanic man. He has tattoos along his arms. There are Aces on his wrists.
History: RIP 2007
Recent Events:
Known Childer: