CREATURE SHEET: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";MONSTRI VOLUMEN") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[MONSTRI VOLUMEN]] | ;[[MONSTRI VOLUMEN]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ '''''● CREATURE TRAIT SHEET ●''''' | |||
|- | |||
||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| Str || Dex || Stm || Chr || Man || App || Per || Int || Wits | |||
|- | |||
||'''EPIC TRAITS'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''ABILITIES'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''INITIATIVE'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''SPEED'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''ATTACKS'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''RANGE'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''ACCURACY'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''DAMAGE'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''DODGE'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''PARRY'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''SOAK'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''HEALTH LEVELS'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''VIRTUES'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''WILLPOWER'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''DIVINITY'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||'''MOMENTUM'''|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 03:06, 20 December 2022
| ATTRIBUTES | Str | Dex | Stm | Chr | Man | App | Per | Int | Wits |
| EPIC TRAITS | |||||||||
| ABILITIES | |||||||||
| INITIATIVE | |||||||||
| SPEED | |||||||||
| ATTACKS | |||||||||
| RANGE | |||||||||
| ACCURACY | |||||||||
| DAMAGE | |||||||||
| DODGE | |||||||||
| PARRY | |||||||||
| SOAK | |||||||||
| HEALTH LEVELS | |||||||||
| VIRTUES | |||||||||
| WILLPOWER | |||||||||
| DIVINITY | |||||||||
| MOMENTUM |