Gerlind: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>tatistics''' == | == '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>tatistics''' == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ '''''GERLIND''''' | |||
|- | |||
|| ATTRIBUTES: || Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> || Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> || Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> || Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> || Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> || Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●●</span> || Perception <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> || Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> || Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> || X | |||
|- | |||
|| ABILITIES: || Athletics <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Brawl <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Empathy <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Subterfuge <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Commerce <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Crafts <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Etiquette <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Hearth Wisdom <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Politics <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || Theology <span style="font-size:large">●</span> | |||
|- | |||
|| INITIATIVE: || + <span style="font-size:large">●●●●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| SPEED: || <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| ATTACKS: || <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| RANGE: || <span style="font-size:large">●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| ACCURACY: || <span style="font-size:large">●●●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| DAMAGE: || <span style="font-size:large">●●●●</span> - <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| DODGE: || <span style="font-size:large">●●●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| PARRY: || <span style="font-size:large">●●●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| SOAK: || 0Aggravated/0Lethal/2Bashing || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| HEALTH LEVELS: || -0 [] || -1 [] || -2 [] || -3 [] || -4 [] || -5 [] || Incapacitated [] || Dead || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| VIRTUES: || Conscience 2 || Self-Control 2 || Courage 2 || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| WILLPOWER: || <span style="font-size:large">●●</span> - <span style="font-size:large">●●●●</span> || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |||
|| OTHER Traits: || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 22:46, 18 December 2022
- Associates of Mors~ROMA~LARES
[[]]
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events
Statistics
| ATTRIBUTES: | Strength ●● | Dexterity ●● | Stamina ●● | Charisma ●● | Manipulation ●● | Appearance ●●●● | Perception ●● | Intelligence ●● | Wits ●● | X |
| ABILITIES: | Athletics ● | Brawl ● | Empathy ● | Subterfuge ● | Commerce ● | Crafts ● | Etiquette ● | Hearth Wisdom ● | Politics ● | Theology ● |
| INITIATIVE: | + ●●●● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| SPEED: | ● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| ATTACKS: | ● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| RANGE: | ● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| ACCURACY: | ●●● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| DAMAGE: | ●●●● - ●●●●● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| DODGE: | ●●● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| PARRY: | ●●● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| SOAK: | 0Aggravated/0Lethal/2Bashing | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| HEALTH LEVELS: | -0 [] | -1 [] | -2 [] | -3 [] | -4 [] | -5 [] | Incapacitated [] | Dead | X | X |
| VIRTUES: | Conscience 2 | Self-Control 2 | Courage 2 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| WILLPOWER: | ●● - ●●●● | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| OTHER Traits: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |