G.P.T.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 5: Line 5:
! Talent !! Specialization
! Talent !! Specialization
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---
| [[Expression]] || ''storytelling''
|-
| [[]] ||
|-
| [[]] ||
|-
|-
| [[Subterfuge]] ||''seduction''
| [[Subterfuge]] ||''seduction''
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:24, 15 June 2021

Galchobhar
PRIMARY TALENT SPECIALIZATIONS (G.P.T.S.)
Talent Specialization
Expression storytelling
Subterfuge seduction