P.T.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Alertness]] || ---  
| [[Alertness]] || ---  
|-
|-
| [[Athletics]] || ''baton twirling'' 
| [[Carousing]] || ---  
|-
| [[Awareness]] || ''enchanted objects'' 
|-
| [[Brawl]] || ''tae-kwon-do''
|-
|-
| [[Empathy]] || ---   
| [[Empathy]] || ---   

Revision as of 21:41, 23 May 2023

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY TALENT SPECIALIZATIONS (P.T.S.)
Talent Specialization
Alertness ---
Carousing ---
Empathy ---
Expression ---
Intimidation ---
Leadership ---
Streetwise ---
Subterfuge seduction