Black Bart Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/10/07||61||||<br> | ||2020/10/07||61||||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||
Revision as of 18:47, 7 October 2020
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/10/06 | 106 (age + flaws) | ||
| 2020/10/07 | -45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines | ||
| 2020/10/07 | 61 | ||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 |