P.S.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| [[Legerdemain]] || ''Escapology''   
| [[Legerdemain]] || ''Escapology''   
|-
|-
| [[Martial Arts]] || Style: Tae-kwon-do (dodging, blind-fighting)
| [[Martial Arts]] || Style: Tae-kwon-do (dodging, blind-fighting)  
|-
| [[Melee]] || ''baton'' 
|-
|-
| [[Performance]] || ''masquerade''   
| [[Performance]] || ''masquerade''   

Revision as of 21:38, 23 May 2023

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS (P.S.S.)
Skill Specialization
Animal Ken ---
Crafts quick fixes
Etiquette haggling
Firearms pistols
Legerdemain Escapology
Martial Arts Style: Tae-kwon-do (dodging, blind-fighting)
Performance masquerade
Stealth ---
Survival ---