P.T.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[Expression]] || ---   
| [[Expression]] || ---   
|-
|[[Haggling]] || ''favors''
|-  
|-  
| [[Intimidation]] || ---   
| [[Intimidation]] || ---   
Line 23: Line 21:
| [[Leadership]] || ---   
| [[Leadership]] || ---   
|-
|-
| [[Legerdemain]] || ---
| [[Streetwise]] || ---
|-
|-
| [[Subterfuge]] || seduction  
| [[Subterfuge]] || ''seduction''
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:01, 28 March 2020

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY TALENT SPECIALIZATIONS (P.T.S.)
Talent Specialization
Alertness ---
Athletics baton twirling
Awareness ---
Brawl tae-kwon-do
Empathy ---
Expression ---
Intimidation ---
Leadership ---
Streetwise ---
Subterfuge seduction