P.T.S.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Awareness]] || --- | | [[Awareness]] || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brawl]] || -- | | [[Brawl]] || ''tae-kwon-do'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Empathy]] || --- | | [[Empathy]] || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Expression]] || --- | | [[Expression]] || --- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Haggling]] || ''favors'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Intimidation]] || --- | | [[Intimidation]] || --- | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 28 March 2020
| Talent | Specialization |
|---|---|
| Alertness | --- |
| Athletics | baton twirling |
| Awareness | --- |
| Brawl | tae-kwon-do |
| Empathy | --- |
| Expression | --- |
| Haggling | favors |
| Intimidation | --- |
| Leadership | --- |
| Legerdemain | --- |
| Subterfuge | seduction |