SAs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Ostanes Character Sheet") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ SECONDARY ABILITIES (SAs) | |||
|- | |||
! Secondary !! Specialization | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || --- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:51, 19 February 2020
| Secondary | Specialization |
|---|---|
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |