Antiman Ujarak: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Swimming (1)|| Riding (1) || Endurance | |Swimming (1)|| Riding (1) || Endurance | ||
|- | |||
|'''Weapons'''|| '''Damage''' || '''Speed''' | |'''Weapons'''|| '''Damage''' || '''Speed''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 7 November 2019
| [Personal Mark] | [[File:]] | [[File:]] |
| Character: Antiman Ujarak | Alignment: Neutral Good | Height 6' 7" |
| Player: Keith | Age: 17 | Weight: 179 |
| Race: Hobgoblin | Class: Barbarian/Theif | Secondary skill: Hunter |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Strength: 18/(91) +2/+5/235/380/15(3)/35% | Dexterity: 20 (+3/+3/-12) | Intelligence: 13 (3) |
| Constitution: 17(+2/+6/97%/98%/0/ | Wisdom: 17(+3) | Charisma: 10(4/0/0) |
| HP: 41 | XP: | AC: -2 |
| Proficiencies | ||
| Jumping (free)Strength (0) | Survival (free)Intelligence (0) | Tracking (Free) Wisdom (0) |
| Running (Free) Constitution -6 | Direction Sense(1) Wisdom +1 | Alertness (1) Wisdom +1 |
| Fire Building (1) | Hunting (1) Wisdom -1 | Animal Handling (1) Wisdom -1 |
| Tight Rope Walking (1) Dexterity 0 | Hobgoblin (free) | Common |
| Swimming (1) | Riding (1) | Endurance |
| Weapons | Damage | Speed |
| Scimitar 1 | 1-8/1-8 | 5 |
| Long Bow 1 | ---/--- | 8 |
| Morning Star 1 | 2d4/2d6+1 | 7 |
| Dagger 6 | 1d4/1d3 | 2 |
| Theives Skills | ||
| Pick Pockets: 80% | Open Locks 60% | Find/Remove Traps 45% |
| Move Silently: 55% +10% in wilderness | Hide In Shadows: 40% +10% in Wilderness | Detect Noise 20% |
| Climb Walls 75% | Read Languages -10 | |
| Equipment | ||
| Fur Shirt | Fur Pants | Fur Cloak |
| Scimitar Scabbard | Backpack | Belt |
| 48 Arrows | Quiver | Theives Tools |
| Caltrops | Gloves | Flint & Steel |
| rations (1 week) | Iron pitons | Boots |
| Small Metal Mirror | 2 Large Sacks | 2 wineskins |