Hrund: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ATTRIBUTES: || Strength: || Dexterity: || Stamina: || Charisma: || Manipulation: || Appearance: || Perception: || Intelligence: || Wits: || X | || ATTRIBUTES: || Strength: || Dexterity: || Stamina: || Charisma: || Manipulation: || Appearance: || Perception: || Intelligence: || Wits: || X | ||
|- | |||
|| EPIC TRAITS: || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| ABILITIES: || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | || ABILITIES: || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 6 November 2019
- Þórormr ~Aesir~ MONSTRI VOLUMEN ~Aesir~ Wolfsheim
Quote:
Appearance:
Behavior:
History:
Powers:
| ATTRIBUTES: | Strength: | Dexterity: | Stamina: | Charisma: | Manipulation: | Appearance: | Perception: | Intelligence: | Wits: | X |
| EPIC TRAITS: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| ABILITIES: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| INITIATIVE: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| SPEED: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| ATTACKS: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| RANGE: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| ACCURACY: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| DAMAGE: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| DODGE: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| PARRY: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| SOAK: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| HEALTH LEVELS: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| VIRTUES: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| WILLPOWER: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| OTHER NOTES: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |