E.Y.Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2019/11/01|| 5 ||4xp spent to increase Empathy to 3||<br> | ||2019/11/01|| 5 ||4xp spent to increase Empathy to 3||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2019/11/01|| 3 ||2xp spent to purchase the physical merit [[Immune to Disease]]||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2019/11/01|| 0 ||3xp spent to purchase the talent of Leadership||<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2019/11/2||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||2019/11/2||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 1 November 2019
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/10/12 | 100 | ||
| 2019/10/13 | 88 | 12xp to raise Humanity from 6 to 7 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 78 | 10xp spent to buy Fortitude | |
| 2019/10/13 | 70 | 8xp spent for Perception 3 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 62 | 8xp spent for Intelligence 3 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 55 | 7xp spent for Potence 2 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 48 | 7xp spent for Obfuscate 2 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 43 | 5xp spent for Celerity 2 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 38 | 5xp spent for Presence 2 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 30 | 8xp spent for Charisma 3 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 14 | 16xp spent to increase the following Abilities from 1 to 2 (Alertness,Athletics,Awareness,Empathy,Expression,Intimidation,Drive,Etiquette) | |
| 2019/10/13 | 9 | 5xp spent for Auspex 2 | |
| 2019/11/01 | 5 | 4xp spent to increase Empathy to 3 | |
| 2019/11/01 | 3 | 2xp spent to purchase the physical merit Immune to Disease | |
| 2019/11/01 | 0 | 3xp spent to purchase the talent of Leadership | |
| 2019/11/2 |