Tamfana: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| --- || --- | |'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Final Death'''|| --- ||'''Reference:''' [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tamfana] | |'''Final Death'''|| --- || | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Personal Symbol]||[File:Fey goddess Tamfana.jpg]||[Cult Symbol] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Pantheon:''' ''[[Germanic]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' '''Storyteller'''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Band:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[World of Darkness -- Pax Romana]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Dominion:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Archery]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Commerce]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Hearth Wisdom]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seneschal]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linguistics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () [K]||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| Conviction <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Wisdom]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| Courage <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''DIVINITY''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''RAGE''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''WILLPOWER''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>||'''Reference:''' [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tamfana] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:26, 25 May 2019
| [] | ![]() |
[] |
| Character: Tamfana | Nature: [] | Pantheon: Germanic |
| Player: Storyteller | Demeanor: [] | Band: [] |
| Chronicle: World of Darkness -- Pax Romana | Concept: [] | Dominion: [] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ○○○○○○○○ | Charisma ○○○○○○○○ | Perception ○○○○○○○○ |
| Dexterity ○○○○○○○○ | Manipulation ○○○○○○○○ | Intelligence ○○○○○○○○ |
| Stamina ○○○○○○○○ | Appearance ○○○○○○○○ | Wits ○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○○○○ () | Seneschal ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Linguistics ○○○○○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | --- | --- |
| Bruised (0) - { } | --- | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | --- |
| Injured (-1) - { } | --- | --- |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | --- | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | --- | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | --- | --- |
| Final Death | --- |
| [Personal Symbol] | [File:Fey goddess Tamfana.jpg] | [Cult Symbol] |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | Pantheon: Germanic |
| Player: Storyteller | Demeanor: [] | Band: [] |
| Chronicle: World of Darkness -- Pax Romana | Concept: [] | Dominion: [] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○○○○ () | Seneschal ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Virtues |
| Linguistics ○○○○○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○○○○ () | Conviction ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○○○○ () | Wisdom ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○○○○ () | Courage ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | DIVINITY | Merits & Flaws |
| Bruised (0) - { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Injured (-1) - { } | RAGE | --- |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | WILLPOWER | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | Reference: [1] |
