Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Willpower||current rating | |Willpower||current rating | ||
|- | |||
|Road|current rating X 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Virtue|current rating X 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Background||current rating X 3 | |Background||current rating X 3 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Endowments||current rating X 8 | |Endowments||current rating X 8 | ||
|- | |||
|Element|current rating X 5 | |||
|- | |||
|Havoc|current rating | |||
|- | |||
|Mefite|current rating | |||
|- | |||
|Vril|current rating X 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 20 October 2019
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Ability | 4 |
| New Background | 4 |
| New Numina or Path | 7 |
| New Ritual | rating of ritual |
| Willpower | current rating |
| current rating X 2 | |
| current rating X 2 | |
| Background | current rating X 3 |
| Talents & Skills | current rating X 2 |
| Knowledges | current rating X 3 |
| Attribute | current rating X 6 |
| Numina or Path | current rating X 7 |
| Endowments | current rating X 8 |
| current rating X 5 | |
| current rating | |
| current rating | |
| current rating X 2 |