Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|Willpower||current rating
|Willpower||current rating
|-
|Road|current rating X 2
|-
|Virtue|current rating X 2
|-
|-
|Background||current rating X 3
|Background||current rating X 3
Line 25: Line 29:
|-
|-
|Endowments||current rating X 8
|Endowments||current rating X 8
|-
|Element|current rating X 5
|-
|Havoc|current rating
|-
|Mefite|current rating
|-
|Vril|current rating X 2
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:33, 20 October 2019

Umbraculavites
Draconic Experience Chart
Trait Cost
New Ability 4
New Background 4
New Numina or Path 7
New Ritual rating of ritual
Willpower current rating
current rating X 2
current rating X 2
Background current rating X 3
Talents & Skills current rating X 2
Knowledges current rating X 3
Attribute current rating X 6
Numina or Path current rating X 7
Endowments current rating X 8
current rating X 5
current rating
current rating
current rating X 2