Umbraculavites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Past Imperfect]]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Sycophant]]''||'''Affiliated Group:''' ''The Pageant'' | |'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Past Imperfect]]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Sycophant]]''||'''Affiliated Group:''' ''The Pageant'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3"| ||colspan="3"| ||colspan="3"| | ||
|- | |||
|+ '''ATTRIBUTES''' | |+ '''ATTRIBUTES''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 11 April 2019
| Name: Umbraculavites | Elemental Affinity: Darkness | Species: Shadow Dragon | ||||||
| Player: Bruce | Nature: Magnate | Concept: Unknown | ||||||
| Chronicle: Past Imperfect | Demeanor: Sycophant | Affiliated Group: The Pageant | ||||||
| Physical | Social | Mental | ||||||
| Strength ●●●●●/●○○ | Charisma ●●●●○○○○ | Perception ●●●●○○○○ | ||||||
| Dexterity ●●●●●/●○○ | Manipulation ●●●●○○○○ | Intelligence ●●●○○○○○ | ||||||
| Stamina ●●●●●/●○○ | Appearance ●●●/●●●○○ | Wits ●●●●○○○○ | ||||||
