Umbraculavites: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|+ '''ATTRIBUTES'''
|+ '''ATTRIBUTES'''
|-
|-
|'''Physical:''' Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental'''
|-
|-
|'''Social:''' Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●/●●●○○</span>
|'''Strength''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||'''Charisma''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>||'''Perception''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>
|-
|-
|'''Mental:''' Perception <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>
|'''Dexterity''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||'''Manipulation''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>||'''Intelligence''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○</span>
|-
|'''Stamina''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||'''Appearance''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●/●●●○○</span>||'''Wits''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:02, 11 April 2019

Aegon Nightshade's Statistics

Shadow Dragon Umbraculavites.jpg

MAGICAL BEAST
Name: Umbraculavites Elemental Affinity: Darkness Species: Shadow Dragon
Player: Bruce Nature: Magnate Concept: Unknown
Chronicle: Past Imperfect Demeanor: Sycophant Affiliated Group: The Pageant
ATTRIBUTES
Physical Social Mental
Strength ●●●●●/●○○ Charisma ●●●●○○○○ Perception ●●●●○○○○
Dexterity ●●●●●/●○○ Manipulation ●●●●○○○○ Intelligence ●●●○○○○○
Stamina ●●●●●/●○○ Appearance ●●●/●●●○○ Wits ●●●●○○○○