Umbraculavites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|+ '''ATTRIBUTES''' | |+ '''ATTRIBUTES''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Physical | |'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Strength''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||'''Charisma''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>||'''Perception''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Dexterity''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||'''Manipulation''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span>||'''Intelligence''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |||
|'''Stamina''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●/●○○</span>||'''Appearance''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●/●●●○○</span>||'''Wits''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span> | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 11 April 2019
| Name: Umbraculavites | Elemental Affinity: Darkness | Species: Shadow Dragon | |
| Player: Bruce | Nature: Magnate | Concept: Unknown | |
| Chronicle: Past Imperfect | Demeanor: Sycophant | Affiliated Group: The Pageant | |
| Physical | Social | Mental | |
| Strength ●●●●●/●○○ | Charisma ●●●●○○○○ | Perception ●●●●○○○○ | |
| Dexterity ●●●●●/●○○ | Manipulation ●●●●○○○○ | Intelligence ●●●○○○○○ | |
| Stamina ●●●●●/●○○ | Appearance ●●●/●●●○○ | Wits ●●●●○○○○ |
