CengizDotsheet: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
| Celerity|| {{5}} || [[Retain the Quick Blood]] ||colspan="3" |  
| Celerity|| {{5}} || [[Retain the Quick Blood]] ||colspan="3" |  
|-
|-
| Presence|| {{4}} || colspan="4" |  
| Presence|| {{5}} || colspan="4" |  
|-
|-
| Dominate|| {{3}} || colspan="4" |  
| Dominate|| {{3}} || colspan="4" |  
|-
|-
| Fortitude|| {{2}} || colspan="4" |  
| Fortitude|| {{2}} || colspan="4" |  
|-
| Potence|| {{1}} || colspan="4" |
|-
|-
| Quietus|| {{5}} || colspan="4" |  
| Quietus|| {{5}} || colspan="4" |  

Revision as of 09:34, 12 January 2019

Jason Maier X Cengiz Cengiz's Statistics

Cengizheraldry.png
Assamitesheetleft.png Attributes Assamitesheetright.png
Physical Social Mental
Strength ●●●●○○○○○○ Charisma ●●●●○○○○○○ Perception ●●●●●○○○○○
Dexterity ●●●●○○○○○○ Manipulation ●●●○○○○○○○ Intelligence ●●●●●○○○○○
Stamina ●●●●○○○○○○ Appearance ●●●●○○○○○○ Wits ●●●●○○○○○○
Abilities
Talents Skills Knowledges
Alertness ●●●○○○○○○○ Animal Ken ●○○○○○○○○○ Academics ●●●○○○○○○○
Athletics ●●●○○○○○○○ Crafts ●●●●○○○○○○ Computers ●●●●●●○○○○
Brawl ●●●○○○○○○○ Drive ●●○○○○○○○○ Finance ●●●○○○○○○○
Dodge ●●●○○○○○○○ Etiquette ●●●●○○○○○○ Investigation ●●○○○○○○○○
Empathy ●●●○○○○○○○ Firearms ●●●●●●○○○○ Law ●●●○○○○○○○
Expression ●●●○○○○○○○ Melee ●●●●○○○○○○ Linguistics ●●●○○○○○○○
Intimidation ●●●○○○○○○○ Performance ●●●●○○○○○○ Medicine ●●○○○○○○○○
Leadership ●●●●○○○○○○ Security ●●○○○○○○○○ Occult ●●●○○○○○○○
Streetwise ●●●○○○○○○○ Stealth ●●●○○○○○○○ Politics ●●●●○○○○○○
Subterfuge ●●●●○○○○○○ Survival ●●○○○○○○○○ Science ●●○○○○○○○○
Talent Specialties Skills Specialties Knowledges Specialties
Athletics:
Acrobatics
Awareness:
Night-folk
Streetwise:
Criminal Organizations
Subterfuge:
Bureaucratic Loopholes
Firearms:
Assault Rifles
Design
Pistols
Crafts:
Electronics
Melee:
Off-hand
Computers:
Hacking
Programming
Languages Spoken: English*, French, Portuguese, Arabic, Italian, German, Russian, Chinese
Other Traits Humanity Virtues
Ancient Languages ●●○○○○○○○○ ●●●●●○○○○○
Archery ●●●●○○○○○○ Conscience ●●●○○○○○○○
Awareness ●●●○○○○○○○ Willpower Self-Control ●●●○○○○○○○
Bureaucracy ●○○○○○○○○○ ●●●●●●●●●○ Courage ●●●●○○○○○○
Blood preparation ●●●○○○○○○○
Chicago Lore ●●●○○○○○○○ Backgrounds Merits
Chicago Secrets ●●●○○○○○○○ Generation ●●●●●●○○○○ Dual Nature
Dreaming ●●○○○○○○○○ Resources ●●●●●●○○○○ Heart of the Truest Believer
Enigmas ●●●○○○○○○○ Progeny ●●○○○○○○○○ Derangements
Fire Dancing ●●○○○○○○○○ Fame ●○○○○○○○○○ Pictus Mundi Psychosis (3)
Gambling ●●●●○○○○○○ Rituals ●●●○○○○○○○
Game Play ●●●○○○○○○○
Haggling ●●●○○○○○○○
Meditation ●●○○○○○○○○
Memory ●●●●○○○○○○
Mummy Lore ●○○○○○○○○○
Ride ●●●●○○○○○○
Rio Lore ●○○○○○○○○○
Rituals ●●○○○○○○○○
Ancient Languages Spoken: Akkadian, Babylonian
Disciplines Advanced Disciplines/Techniques
Auspex ●●●●●●●○○○ ●●●●●●○○○○ Telepathic Communication ●●●●●●●○○○ Pluck the Secret
Celerity ●●●●●○○○○○ Retain the Quick Blood
Presence ●●●●●○○○○○
Dominate ●●●○○○○○○○
Fortitude ●●○○○○○○○○
Potence ●○○○○○○○○○
Quietus ●●●●●○○○○○
Assamite Sorcery (Thaumaturgy) ●●○○○○○○○○ Paths:
Awakening of the Steel* ●●○○○○○○○○
Ritual List
Level 1 Defense of the Sacred Haven, Deflection of Wooden Doom, Eye of the Translator, Wake with Evening's Freshness, Warding Baptism