Levels of Quiet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Mage Information") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Mage Information]] | ;[[Mage Information]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"|Successes | |||
!scope="col"|Effects | |||
|- | |||
|One | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Two | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Three | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Four | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Five | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Six | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:43, 7 June 2017
| Successes | Effects |
|---|---|
| One | |
| Two | |
| Three | |
| Four | |
| Five | |
| Six |