Statistics for Alexis Sokol: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|Nature: Confident
|Nature: Confident
|Gen./Blood: 7/6
|Gen./Blood: 7/6
|                                                                                                                                             
!scope="col"|Advantages
|
|-
|-
|Player: NPC (Raoul)
|Player: NPC (Raoul)
|Demeanor: Director
|Demeanor: Director
|Haven: Veilleur's Chantry
|Haven: Veilleur's Chantry
!scope="col"|Disciplines
!scope="col"|Backgrounds
!scope="col"|Virtues
|-
|-
|Chronicle: Paris, la nuit...
|Chronicle: Paris, la nuit...
|Clan: Toreador |
|Clan: Toreador |
|Concept: Secret Agent
|Concept: Secret Agent
|Auspex ****
|Status ***
|Conscience ****
|-
|-
|App. Age: 35
|App. Age: 35
|Sire: Sasha Szekeres
|Sire: Sasha Szekeres
|Birth/RIP: 1587/1622
|Birth/RIP: 1587/1622
|Celerity ***
|Elder Status *
|Self-Control ***
|-
|-
                                                                                                                                             
|                                                                                                                                             
!scope="col"|Attributes  
!scope="col"|Attributes  
|
|Presence ***** *
|Toreador Prestige ***
|Courage ****
|-
!scope="col"|Physical
!scope="col"|Physical
!scope="col"|Social Mental
!scope="col"|Social
!scope="col"|Mental
|Dominate ***
|Esprit *
|
|-
|-
|Strength ***
|Strength ***
|Charisma *****
|Charisma *****
|Perception ***** *
|Perception ***** *
|Akhu *****
|Status, Veilleur ****
|
|-
|-
|Dexterity *****
|Dexterity *****
|Manipulation ***** *
|Manipulation ***** *
|Intelligence ****
|Intelligence ****
|Obfuscate **
|Resources (V) ***
|
|-
|-
|Stamina ****
|Stamina ****
|Appearance **** |
|Appearance ****  
|Wits *****
|Wits *****
                                                                                                                                             
|(H) Path of Alchemy **
|Influence (V) ***
|
|-                   
|                                                                                                                       
!scope="col"|Abilities  
!scope="col"|Abilities  
|
|(H) Path of Lightning ***
|Army Forces ****
|
|-
!scope="col"|Talents
!scope="col"|Talents
!scope="col"|Skills
!scope="col"|Skills
!scope="col"|Knowledges
!scope="col"|Knowledges
|(H) Path of Necromancy **
|Contacts *****
|
|-
|-
|Alertness ***
|Alertness ***
|Animal Ken
|Animal Ken
|Academics ***
|Academics ***
|(H) Path of Veille *****
|Herd ***
|
|-
|-
|Athletics
|Athletics
|Crafts ***
|Crafts ***
|Computer *
|Computer *
|
|Resources *****
|
|-
|-
|Brawl **
|Brawl **
|Drive **
|Drive **
|Finance
|Finance  
|
|Retainers ****
|
|-
|-
|Dodge ****
|Dodge ****
|Etiquette ****
|Etiquette ****
|Investigation *****
|Investigation *****
|
|Rituals **
|
|-
|-
|Empathy
|Empathy
Line 97: Line 148:
|Paris Knowl. ***
|Paris Knowl. ***
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Secrets ****
|Secrets ****
Line 112: Line 164:
|Lore (All) *
|Lore (All) *
|-
|-
|                                                                                                                                             
 
!scope="col"|Advantages
|-                                                                                                                                          
|
|-
!scope="col"|Disciplines
!scope="col"|Backgrounds
!scope="col"|Virtues
|-
|Auspex ****
|Status ***
|Conscience ****
|-
|Celerity ***
|Elder Status *
|Self-Control ***
|-
|Presence ***** *
|Toreador Prestige ***
|Courage ****
|-
|Dominate ***
|Esprit *
|
|-
|Akhu *****
|Status, Veilleur ****
|
|-
|Obfuscate **
|Resources (V) ***
|
|-
|(H) Path of Alchemy **
|Influence (V) ***
|
|-
|(H) Path of Lightning ***
|Army Forces ****
|-
|(H) Path of Necromancy **
|Contacts *****
|
|-
|(H) Path of Veille *****
|Herd ***
|
|-
|
|Resources *****
|
|-
|
|Retainers ****
|
|-
|
|Rituals **
|                                                                                                                                           
!scope="col"|Other Traits
!scope="col"|Other Traits
!scope="col"|Path of Chivalry
!scope="col"|Path of Chivalry

Revision as of 12:59, 24 July 2016

Alexis Sokol
Name: Alexis Nature: Confident Gen./Blood: 7/6 Advantages
Player: NPC (Raoul) Demeanor: Director Haven: Veilleur's Chantry Disciplines Backgrounds Virtues
Chronicle: Paris, la nuit... Concept: Secret Agent Auspex **** Status *** Conscience ****
App. Age: 35 Sire: Sasha Szekeres Birth/RIP: 1587/1622 Celerity *** Elder Status * Self-Control ***
Attributes Presence ***** * Toreador Prestige *** Courage ****
Physical Social Mental Dominate *** Esprit *
Strength *** Charisma ***** Perception ***** * Akhu ***** Status, Veilleur ****
Dexterity ***** Manipulation ***** * Intelligence **** Obfuscate ** Resources (V) ***
Stamina **** Appearance **** Wits ***** (H) Path of Alchemy ** Influence (V) ***
Abilities (H) Path of Lightning *** Army Forces ****
Talents Skills Knowledges (H) Path of Necromancy ** Contacts *****
Alertness *** Animal Ken Academics *** (H) Path of Veille ***** Herd ***
Athletics Crafts *** Computer * Resources *****
Brawl ** Drive ** Finance Retainers ****
Dodge **** Etiquette **** Investigation ***** Rituals **
Empathy Firearms ** Law **
Expression ** Melee ***** * Linguistics ***** *
Intimidation *** Performance * Medicine
Leadership **** Security Occult ***** *
Streetwise Stealth ** Politics
Subterfuge Survival Science **
Intrigue *** Danse *** Lore, Kindred ****
Diplomacy * Public Speaking ** Lore, Camarilla ***
Toreador Knowl. ***
Paris Knowl. ***
Secrets ****
Bureaucracy **
Mage Lore **
Lore (All) *
Other Traits Path of Chivalry Health Levels
Creativity * ***** *** Bruised
Art Appreciation *** Hurt -1
Willpower Injured -1
Eat Food 1 Merit ***** ** Wounded -2
Calm Heart 3 Merit Mauled -2
Heartless 4 Flaw Blood Pool Crippled -5
ooooo ooooo Incapacited