JasonsSheetDots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Expression|| {{2}} || Melee ||{{3}} || Linguistics || {{3}} | |Expression|| {{2}} || Melee ||{{3}} || Linguistics || {{3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intimidation || {{2}} || Performance ||{{4}} || Medicine || {{ | |Intimidation || {{2}} || Performance ||{{4}} || Medicine || {{2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leadership || {{3}} || Security ||{{2}} || Occult || {{3}} | |Leadership || {{3}} || Security ||{{2}} || Occult || {{3}} | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Rio Lore || {{1}} || Rituals || {{3}}|| colspan="2" | | |Rio Lore || {{1}} || Rituals || {{3}}|| colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Languages|| {{2}} ||colspan="4" | | |Ancient Languages|| {{2}} ||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |||
|Dreaming|| {{2}} ||colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|Mummy Lore|| {{1}} ||colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"| ''Ancient Languages Spoken:'' Acadian, Babylonian | |colspan="6"| ''Ancient Languages Spoken:'' Acadian, Babylonian | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 24 July 2015
Jason Maier Jason's Statistics
| |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Attributes | ||||||
| Physical | Social | Mental | |||||
| Strength | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Charisma | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Perception | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Dexterity | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Manipulation | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Intelligence | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||
| Stamina | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Appearance | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Wits | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Abilities | |||||||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |||||
| Alertness | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Animal Ken | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Academics | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Athletics | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Crafts | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Computers | ●●●●●●○○○○ | ||
| Brawl | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Drive | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Finance | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Dodge | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Etiquette | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Investigation | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Empathy | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Firearms | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Law | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Expression | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Melee | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Linguistics | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Intimidation | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Performance | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Medicine | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Leadership | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Security | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Occult | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Streetwise | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Stealth | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Politics | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Subterfuge | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Survival | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Science | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Talent Specialties | Skills Specialties | Knowledges Specialties | |||||
| Firearms: Assault Rifles Design Pistols |
Computers: Hacking Programming | ||||||
| Languages Spoken: English*, French, Portuguese, Arabic, Italian, German, Russian, Chinese | |||||||
| Other Traits | Humanity | Virtues | |||||
| Blood Preparation | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Conscience | ●●●○○○○○○○ | |||
| Chicago Lore | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Willpower | Self-Control | ●●●○○○○○○○ | |||
| Chicago Secrets | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ●●●●●●●●●○ | Courage | ●●●○○○○○○○ | |||
| Enigmas | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Backgrounds | Merits | ||||
| Gambling | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Generation | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Dual Nature | |||
| Kindred Lore | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Resources | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Heart of the Truest Believer | |||
| Masquerade | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Progeny | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Derangements | |||
| Memory | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Fame | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Pictus Mundi Psychosis (3) | |||
| Rio Lore | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Rituals | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||
| Ancient Languages | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Dreaming | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Mummy Lore | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Ancient Languages Spoken: Acadian, Babylonian | |||||||
| Disciplines | Advanced Disciplines/Techniques | ||||||
| Auspex | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Telepathy | |||||
| Celerity | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Retain the Quick Blood | |||||
| Dominate | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Quietus | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Fortitude | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||

