Brian's Notes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| <s>6</s> | | <s>6</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| <s> | !scope="row"| <s>Path of [[Transformation]]</s> | ||
| 4 | |||
| <s>12</s> | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Stamina | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| Intelligence | !scope="row"| Intelligence | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 16 July 2015
| Ability | Level | Exp |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | ||
| 1 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 4 | ||
| Stamina | 5 | 16 |
| Intelligence | 6 | 20 |
| Celerity | 5 | 28 |
| Dexterity | 6 | 20 |
| Dodge | 5 | 8 |
| Throwing | 5 | 8 |
| Strength | 5 | 16 |
| Potence | 4 | 21 |
| Path of Transformation | 5 | 16 |
| Wits | 7 | 24 |
| Total | 173 | |