Tremen's Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics]] | ;[[Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | {| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | |||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| Str+1 | |||
| | |||
| Pocket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Butterfly knife | | Butterfly knife | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| Str+ 3 | |||
| | |||
| Pocket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shuriken | | Shuriken | ||
| | | | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
| Dex+2 | |||
| | |||
|Pocket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Machete | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| Str+ 4 | |||
| | |||
| Jacket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:08, 11 March 2015
| Weapon | Number Possessed | Caliber | Difficulty | Damage | Hide Ability | Magazine Capacity | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sig Saur P220 | 1 | .45 ACP | 6 | 5: 3: 7 | Jacket | 30 | ||||||
| Ingram Mac 10 | 2 | 9 MM | 6 | 4: 3/FA | Jacket | 35 | ||||||
| Heavy Caliber Revolver | 1 | 44 | 6 | 7: 5: 7 | Jacket | 5 | ||||||
| Short folding razor knife | 1 | 6 | Str+1 | |||||||||
| Butterfly knife | 1 | 6 | Str+ 3 | |||||||||
| Shuriken | 2 | 7 | Dex+2 | |||||||||
| Machete | 1 | 6 | Str+ 4 | Jacket |