Tremen's Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
;1 long heavy knife<br> | ;1 long heavy knife<br> | ||
;2 shuriken taken from Pietro<br> | ;2 shuriken taken from Pietro<br> | ||
;1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro<br> | ;1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro<br> | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="col"| Weapon | !scope="col"| Weapon | ||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Number Possessed | |||
| | | | ||
!scope="col"| Caliber | !scope="col"| Caliber | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sig Saur P220 | | Sig Saur P220 | ||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | | | ||
|.45 ACP | |.45 ACP | ||
| Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ingram Mac 10 | ||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
| | | | ||
| 9 MM | | 9 MM | ||
| | | | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| | |||
| 4: 3/FA | |||
| | | | ||
| Jacket | | Jacket | ||
| | | | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heavy Caliber Revolver | | Heavy Caliber Revolver | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | |||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 56: | Line 63: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Short folding razor knife | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Butterfly knife | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shuriken | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:57, 11 March 2015
- 1 long heavy knife
- 2 shuriken taken from Pietro
- 1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro
| Weapon | Number Possessed | Caliber | Difficulty | Damage | Hide Ability | Magazine Capacity | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sig Saur P220 | 1 | .45 ACP | 6 | 5: 3: 7 | Jacket | 30 | ||||||
| Ingram Mac 10 | 2 | 9 MM | 6 | 4: 3/FA | Jacket | 35 | ||||||
| Heavy Caliber Revolver | 1 | 44 | 6 | 7: 5: 7 | Jacket | 5 | ||||||
| Short folding razor knife | 1 | |||||||||||
| Butterfly knife | 1 | |||||||||||
| Shuriken | 2 |