Tremen's Weapons: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
;1 long heavy knife<br>
;1 long heavy knife<br>


;1 heavy pistol taken from Mario<br>
 
;2 shuriken taken from Pietro<br>
;2 shuriken taken from Pietro<br>
;1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro<br>
;1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro<br>
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
!scope="col"| Weapon       
!scope="col"| Weapon       
|
!scope="col"| Number Possessed
|
|
!scope="col"| Caliber
!scope="col"| Caliber
Line 21: Line 23:
|-
|-
| Sig Saur P220
| Sig Saur P220
|
| 1
|
|
|.45 ACP
|.45 ACP
Line 32: Line 36:
|30
|30
|-
|-
|2 Ingram Mac 10 6: 4: 3/FA: J: 35
| Ingram Mac 10
|
| 2
|
|
| 9 MM
| 9 MM
|
|
| 6: 4: 3/FA   
| 6
|
| 4: 3/FA   
|
|
| Jacket  
| Jacket  
|
|
|35
|35
|-
| 1 short folding razor knife. 
|-
|-
| Heavy Caliber Revolver
| Heavy Caliber Revolver
|
|
| 1
| 44
| 44
|
|
Line 56: Line 63:
|5
|5
|-
|-
 
|Short folding razor knife
|
| 1
|-
| Butterfly knife
|
| 1
|-
|-
| Shuriken
|
| 2
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:57, 11 March 2015

Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics
1 long heavy knife


2 shuriken taken from Pietro
1 butterfly knife taken from Pietro
Weapon Number Possessed Caliber Difficulty Damage Hide Ability Magazine Capacity
Sig Saur P220 1 .45 ACP 6 5: 3: 7 Jacket 30
Ingram Mac 10 2 9 MM 6 4: 3/FA Jacket 35
Heavy Caliber Revolver 1 44 6 7: 5: 7 Jacket 5
Short folding razor knife 1
Butterfly knife 1
Shuriken 2