Stormwind: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Bluff (Dex) | !scope="row"| Bluff (Dex) | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| Craft (Int) | !scope="row"| Craft (Int) | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Decipher Script (Int) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Diplomacy (Cha) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Disable Device (Int) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Disguise (Cha) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| Escape Artist (Dex) | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 23 January 2015
16 14 15 9 11 17
Name: Stormwind
Race: Tiefling
Alignment: Neutral Good
Class: Druid
Level: 4
- Str 15 +2
- Dex 18 +4
- Con 14 +2
- Wis 17 +3
- Int 13 +1
- Cha 7 -2
HP:
AC:
Initiative:
Saving Throws:
Fortitude Reflex Will
Base attack:
Skills:
| Skill Name | Skill Mod | Abi Mod | Ranks | Misc |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appraise (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Balance (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bluff (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Climb (Str) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Concentration (Con) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craft (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Decipher Script (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Diplomacy (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Disable Device (Int) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Disguise (Cha) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Escape Artist (Dex) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |