Stormwind: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
!scope="row"| Bluff (Dex)
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
!scope="row"| Climb (Str)
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
!scope="row"| Concentration (Con)
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
!scope="row"| Craft (Int)
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|}
|}




Bluff (Dex)


Climb (Str)


Concentration (Con)


Craft (Int)
 
 
 


Decipher Script (Int)
Decipher Script (Int)

Revision as of 19:17, 23 January 2015

Ravenloft Player-Characters

16 14 15 9 11 17

Name: Stormwind
Race: Tiefling
Alignment: Neutral Good
Class: Druid
Level: 4

  • Str 15 +2
  • Dex 18 +4
  • Con 14 +2
  • Wis 17 +3
  • Int 13 +1
  • Cha 7 -2

HP:

AC:

Initiative:

Saving Throws:

Fortitude Reflex Will

Base attack:

Skills:

Skill Name Skill Mod Abi Mod Ranks Misc
Appraise (Int) 0 0 0 0
Balance (Dex) 0 0 0 0 Bluff (Dex) 0 0 0 0
Climb (Str) 0 0 0 0
Concentration (Con) 0 0 0 0
Craft (Int) 0 0 0 0





Decipher Script (Int)

Diplomacy (Cha)

Disable Device (Int)

Disguise (Cha)

Escape Artist (Dex)