Brian's Notes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <s>4</s> | | <s>4</s> | ||
|- | |||
!scope="row"| <s>Path of Transformation</s> | |||
| 3 | |||
| <s>8</s> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| Stamina | !scope="row"| Stamina | ||
| Line 43: | Line 47: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"| Medicine | !scope="row"| Medicine | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 10 June 2014
| Ability | Level | Exp |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | ||
| 1 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| Stamina | 5 | 16 |
| Medicine | 2 | 2 |
| Auspex | 2 | 7 |
| Melee | 6 | 10 |
| Medicine | 3 | 4 |
| Intelligence | 6 | 20 |
| Throwing | 4 | 6 |
| Celerity | 5 | 28 |
| Path of Transformation | 4 | 12 |
| Dexterity | 6 | 20 |
| Dodge | 5 | 8 |
| Throwing | 5 | 8 |
| Potence | 4 | 21 |
| Path of Transformation | 5 | 16 |
| Wits | 7 | 24 |
| Total | 217 | |