Malken XP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Malken Fitzroy]] | ;[[Malken Fitzroy]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
3xp - | |+ Experience Records | ||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session/Story XP | |||
|- | |||
||2024/03/29||<br>||<br>|| 3xp | |||
|- | |||
||2024/04/17|| 7xp||<br>|| 4xp | |||
|- | |||
||2024/05/29|| 10xp||<br>|| 3xp | |||
|- | |||
||2024/06/11||<br>||<br>||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2024/00/00||<br>||<br>||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2024/00/00||<br>||<br>||<br>|- | |||
||2024/00/00||<br>||<br>||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2024/00/00||<br>||<br>||<br> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:03, 10 June 2024
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/03/29 | 3xp | ||||||
| 2024/04/17 | 7xp | 4xp | |||||
| 2024/05/29 | 10xp | 3xp | |||||
| 2024/06/11 | |||||||
| 2024/00/00 | |||||||
| 2024/00/00 | - | 2024/00/00 | |||||
| 2024/00/00 |