Grigore Florea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | | --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | ||
|- | |||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linguistics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○</span> () [K]||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| '''Numina''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 30 January 2024
| --- | --- | |
| Character: ???? | Nature: Capitalist | Profession: |
| Player: [[]] | Demeanor: Capitalist | Education: |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: Romanian Mob Boss | Religion: |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Art ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Cosmology ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Martial Arts ○○○○○ () | Esoterica ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Meditation ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Research ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | [[Technology ○○○○○ () | [Science]] ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Linguistics ○○○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | Numina |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | --- | --- |
| Bruised (0) - { } | --- | Conscience ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | --- |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | --- |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | --- | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | --- | --- |
| Final Death | --- | --- |
Bio
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events