Urlon of Uruk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
; '''[[Gangrel]]''' | ; '''[[Gangrel]]''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ennoia.jpg|200px]]||[[File:Urlon of Uruk.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Gangrel clan logo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Hughgard Esmer'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Architect]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Gangrel]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Architect]]''||'''Generation''' ''4th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Ennoia]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth: ''' || '''Weakness:''' [] ||'''Embrace: ''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || '''Childer: '''[[Bram De Jong]] | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Bio== | |||
<span style="color:#800000;">'''Sobriquet:''' | <span style="color:#800000;">'''Sobriquet:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 20:46, 20 February 2025
| ||
| Character: Hughgard Esmer | Nature: Architect | Clan: Gangrel |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Architect | Generation 4th |
| Chronicle: [[]] | Concept: [] | Sire: Ennoia |
| Allegiance: [] | Reservation: [] | Coterie: [] |
| Birth: | Weakness: [] | Embrace: |
| --- | Cameo: [] | Childer: Bram De Jong |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
Bio
Sobriquet:
Appearance:
Behavior:
History:
His Final Death:
