Tremen's Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics]] | ;[[Dr.Tremen Hall's Statistics]] | ||
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col"| Weapon | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Number Possessed | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Caliber | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Difficulty | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Damage | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Rate | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Hide Ability | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Magazine Capacity | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"| Range | |||
|- | |||
| Sig Saur P220 | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|.45 ACP | |||
| | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| Jacket | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Ingram Mac 10 | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| 9 MM | |||
| | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| 18 | |||
| | |||
| Jacket | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
| Colt Anaconda | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| 44 | |||
| | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| Jacket | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|Short folding razor knife | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| Str+1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Pocket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Butterfly knife | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| Str+ 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Pocket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shuriken | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
|Pocket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Machete | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| Str+ 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Jacket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpion Submacine Gun | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|.380 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|1/3/20 | |||
| | |||
|Jacket | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!scope="col"|Chicago Weapons | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Taurus P2 92 | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|9mm | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| pocket | |||
| | |||
| 17+1 | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| MP 5 | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|9mm | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3/9/30 | |||
| | |||
|Jacket | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|50' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:34, 9 October 2016
| Weapon | Number Possessed | Caliber | Difficulty | Damage | Rate | Hide Ability | Magazine Capacity | Range | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sig Saur P220 | 1 | .45 ACP | 8 | 5 | 3 | Jacket | 10 | 30 | ||||||||
| Ingram Mac 10 | 2 | 9 MM | 7 | 4 | 18 | Jacket | 30 | 25 | ||||||||
| Colt Anaconda | 1 | 44 | 7 | 6 | 2 | Jacket | 6 | 35 | ||||||||
| Short folding razor knife | 1 | 4 | Str+1 | |||||||||||||
| Butterfly knife | 3 | 4 | Str+ 1 | |||||||||||||
| Shuriken | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||
| Machete | 1 | 5 | Str+ 3 | Jacket | ||||||||||||
| Scorpion Submacine Gun | 2 | .380 | 6 | 5 | 1/3/20 | Jacket | 20 | 30 | ||||||||
| Chicago Weapons | ||||||||||||||||
| Taurus P2 92 | 1 | 9mm | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17+1 | 30 | |||||||||
| MP 5 | 1 | 9mm | 7 | 4 | 3/9/30 | Jacket | 30 | 50' |