G.P.S.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! Skill !! Specialization
! Skill !! Specialization
|-
|-
| [[Etiquette]] || Diplomacy
| [[Commerce]] || Haggling
|-
|-
| [[]] || --- 
| [[Etiquette]] || Diplomacy 
|-
| [[]] || --- 
|-
| [[]] || --- 
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:23, 15 June 2021

Galchobhar
PRIMARY SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS (G.P.S.S.)
Skill Specialization
Commerce Haggling
Etiquette Diplomacy