G.P.T.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
;[[Galchobhar]]
;[[Galchobhar]]
{|  class="wikitable"
{|  class="wikitable"
|+ PRIMARY TALENT SPECIALIZATIONS (P.T.S.)
|+ PRIMARY TALENT SPECIALIZATIONS (G.P.T.S.)
|-
|-
! Talent !! Specialization
! Talent !! Specialization
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---
| [[Expression]] || ''storytelling''
|-
|-
| [[]] ||
| [[Subterfuge]] ||''seduction''
|-
| [[]] ||
|-
| [[Subterfuge]] || ''seduction''
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:24, 15 June 2021

Galchobhar
PRIMARY TALENT SPECIALIZATIONS (G.P.T.S.)
Talent Specialization
Expression storytelling
Subterfuge seduction