Raizel Khafra: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";London 1888 ;Basics * Gender: Feminine * Type: Young Adult * Nationality: Anglish * Location: Caer Ludein * Language: Anglish ;Life & Times * Age: Late 20s * Birth dat...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[ | ;[[Caer Ludein]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Apocalyptic Form]||[[File:Diueliz Raizel Khafra.jpg|center|300px]]||[Cult Symbol] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Raizel Khafra / Miss Valarie Martel'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''House:''' ''Malefactor'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' '''Storyteller'''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Faction:''' ''Luciferan'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Visage:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Archery]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Cosmology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Commerce]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Lore: Supernatural Creatures]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intuition]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legerdemain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Seneschal]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lores'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of the Fundament]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||Conscience <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of Humanity]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||Conviction <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of the Earth]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||Courage <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of the Forge]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore of Paths]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''FAITH''' || '''Apocalyptic Form''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''TORMENT''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''WILLPOWER''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death''' *||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
;Basics | ;Basics | ||
* Gender: Feminine | * Gender: Feminine | ||
* Type: Young Adult | * Type: Young Adult | ||
* Nationality: | * Nationality: Eirean | ||
* Location: Caer Ludein | * Location: Caer Ludein | ||
* Language: Anglish | * Language: Eirean, Anglish | ||
;Life & Times | ;Life & Times | ||
| Line 13: | Line 126: | ||
;Physical | ;Physical | ||
* Height: | * Height: 173 cm / 5 ft 8 in | ||
* Weight: | * Weight: 73 kg / 160 lbs | ||
* Handedness: Right | * Handedness: Right | ||
* Blood type: | * Blood type: B+ | ||
;Future Outlook | ;Future Outlook | ||
Latest revision as of 17:27, 24 January 2021
| [Apocalyptic Form] | [Cult Symbol] | |
| Character: Raizel Khafra / Miss Valarie Martel | Nature: [] | House: Malefactor |
| Player: Storyteller | Demeanor: [] | Faction: Luciferan |
| Chronicle: ' | Concept: [] | Visage: [] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●○○○○○ | Charisma ●●○○○○○○ | Perception ●●●●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●●●○○○○○ | Manipulation ●●○○○○○○ | Intelligence ●●●○○○○○ |
| Stamina ●●○○○○○○ | Appearance ●●○○○○○○ | Wits ●●●○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○○○○ () | Cosmology ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○ () | Lore: Supernatural Creatures ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Intuition ○○○○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○○○○ () | Seneschal ○○○○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Lores | Backgrounds | Virtues |
| Lore of the Fundament ●●○○○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ○○○○○ |
| Lore of Humanity ●●○○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○○○○ () | Conviction ○○○○○ |
| Lore of the Earth ●●●○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○○○○ () | Courage ○○○○○ |
| Lore of the Forge ●●●●○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Lore of Paths ●●○○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | FAITH | Apocalyptic Form |
| Bruised (0) - { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Injured (-1) - { } | TORMENT | --- |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | Permanent ●●●○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | WILLPOWER | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death * | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
- Basics
- Gender: Feminine
- Type: Young Adult
- Nationality: Eirean
- Location: Caer Ludein
- Language: Eirean, Anglish
- Life & Times
- Age: Late 20s
- Birth date: 31 May 1859 (12:00pm)
- Physical
- Height: 173 cm / 5 ft 8 in
- Weight: 73 kg / 160 lbs
- Handedness: Right
- Blood type: B+
- Future Outlook
- Death date: November 31, 1888 (12:00am)
- Lifespan: 29
- Cause of death: Unknown