Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|+ Draconic Experience Chart
|+ Draconic Experience Chart
!Trait||Cost
!Trait||Cost
|-
|New Ritual||rating of ritual
|-
|-
|New Ability||4
|New Ability||4
Line 10: Line 12:
|New Numina or Path||7
|New Numina or Path||7
|-
|-
|New Ritual||rating of ritual
|New Endowment||10
|-
|Willpower||current rating X 1
|-
|[[Havoc]]||current rating X 2
|-
|-
|Willpower||current rating
|[[Mefite]]||current rating X 2
|-
|-
|Road||current rating X 2
|Road||current rating X 2
Line 20: Line 26:
|Background||current rating X 3
|Background||current rating X 3
|-
|-
|Talents & Skills||current rating X 2
|Talents & Skills||current rating X 3
|-
|-
|Knowledges||current rating X 3
|Knowledges||current rating X 4
|-
|-
|Attribute||current rating X 6
|[[Vril]]||current rating X 4
|-
|-
|Numina or Path||current rating X 7
|[[Element]]||current rating X 5
|-
|-
|Endowments||current rating X 8
|Attribute||current rating X 6
|-
|Element||current rating X 5
|-
|Havoc||current rating
|-
|-
|Mefite||current rating
|[[Numina]] or Path||current rating X 7
|-
|-
|Vril||current rating X 2
|[[Endowments]]||current rating X 8
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 21:13, 23 October 2019

Umbraculavites
Draconic Experience Chart
Trait Cost
New Ritual rating of ritual
New Ability 4
New Background 4
New Numina or Path 7
New Endowment 10
Willpower current rating X 1
Havoc current rating X 2
Mefite current rating X 2
Road current rating X 2
Virtue current rating X 2
Background current rating X 3
Talents & Skills current rating X 3
Knowledges current rating X 4
Vril current rating X 4
Element current rating X 5
Attribute current rating X 6
Numina or Path current rating X 7
Endowments current rating X 8