Aleksandre Rivendeneira's Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Statistics Aleksandre Rivendeneira (Rambert") |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Statistics Aleksandre Rivendeneira (Rambert]] | ;[[Statistics Aleksandre Rivendeneira (Rambert]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Experience Earned | |||
!Date||Current Total XP||XP Expenditures||Session XP | |||
|- | |||
||2019/08/26|| 12 || || +2<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2019/08/26|| 14 || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2019/09/02||18 || || +4<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2019/09/02|| 15 || -3 spent for '''Art of Memory (Classical)''' 1 ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||xx/xx/xx|| || ||<br> | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:40, 9 September 2019
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/08/26 | 12 | +2 | |
| 2019/08/26 | 14 | ||
| 2019/09/02 | 18 | +4 | |
| 2019/09/02 | 15 | -3 spent for Art of Memory (Classical) 1 | |
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx | |||
| xx/xx/xx |