Pax Romana ~ Mortal Sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''HUMANITY''' || --- || '''WILLPOWER''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- ||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○○○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- || --- ||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Injured (-2)''' - { }|| --- || - | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| --- || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| --- || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-2)''' - { }|| --- || Courage <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wounded (-3)''' - { }|| --- || --- | |'''Wounded (-3)''' - { }|| --- || --- | ||
Latest revision as of 10:08, 25 May 2019
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | [Social Symbol] |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | People: [Gens/Tribe] |
| Player: [Name] | Demeanor: [] | Linage [Family] |
| Chronicle: World of Darkness -- Pax Romana | Concept: [] | Religion: [Celtic/Germanic/Roman] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Commerce ○○○○○ () | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Seneschal ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Linguistics ○○○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| HUMANITY | --- | WILLPOWER |
| ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | --- | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | --- | Conscience ○○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ○○○○○ |
| Injured (-2) - { } | --- | Courage ○○○○○ |
| Wounded (-3) - { } | --- | --- |
| Mauled (-4) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | --- | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | --- | --- |
| Final Death | --- | --- |